MONDAY

4.15 – 5.15pm – Junior Acro – Studio 1
5.15 – 6.00pm – Junior Street (Beginner) – Studio 2
5.15 – 6.15pm – Lyrical (Beginner / Intermediate) Studio 1
6.15 – 7.00pm – Intermediate Ballet – Studio 1
6.30 – 8.00pm  – Unbound Training (Invite only) Studio 2 & 1

10329290_10152676516706457_6324146314361259277_n

TUESDAY

4.00 – 4.45pm – Infant Acro – Studio 1
4.45 – 5.30pm – Grade 1 Ballet – Studio 3
4.45 – 5.45pm – Street dance (Beginners) Studio 1
5.30 – 6.30pm – Vortex (Invite Only) Studio 2
5.30 – 7.00pm – Abundance (Invite Only) Studio 3
6.00 – 6.45pm – Adult Ballet (all levels welcome) Studio 1

 

IMG_4378

WEDNESDAY

10.15 – 10.45pm – Matilda Mouse Ballet Programme (18 months – 3 years) Studio 1
4.00 – 4.45pm – Preparatory Ballet (3 – 5 yrs) Studio 1
4.45 – 5.15pm – Introduction to tap (3 – 5 yrs) Studio 2
4.45 – 5.45pm – Grade 2 Ballet (7 – 10 yrs) Studio 1
5.15 – 6.00pm – Preparatory ballet examination class (5 – 7 years) Studio 3
6.00 – 6.45pm – Junior Lyrical (5 – 10 years) Studio 1
6.30 – 7.30pm – Senior Lyrical (Intermediate / Advanced) Studio 1
7.30 – 8.30pm – Solution ( Invite only)  Studio 1

Adult Fitness Classes
5.45 – 6.30pm – Hatton Boxing (Jonny Bowden) Studio 3
6.30 – 7.30pm – Strength and Conditioning (Jonny Bowden) Studio 3

IMG_4400

THURSDAY

4.00 – 5.00pm – Street Dance (Beginner / Intermediate) Studio 1
5.00 – 6.00pm – Lyrical (Intermediate) Studio 1
6.00 – 7.00pm – Grade 2 Ballet – Studio 2
6.00- 7.00pm – Street Dance (Intermediate / Advanced) Studio 1
7.00 – 8.00pm – Solution ( Invite only) Studio 1

Unlimited Dance Company -2

FRIDAY

6.30 – 7.30pm – Trap Friday Street (Beginner / Intermediate) Studio 1

10484346_10152676520436457_3360502357549954494_n

SATURDAY

9.15 – 10.15am The Diversity Crew (5 – 16 yrs) Performing Arts for students with additional needs –  Studio 1
10.30 – 11.15am Primary Tap –  Studio 1
10.30 – 11.00am Tiny Tot Ballet –  Studio 2
10.30 – 11.00am Matilda Mouse Ballet  –  Studio 3
11.00 – 11.30am Introduction to Tap –  Studio 2
11.15 – 12.00pm Primary Ballet  –  Studio 1
11.30 – 12.00pm Exam Preparatory Ballet  –  Studio 2
11.30 – 12.00pm Introduction to Preparatory ballet –  Studio 3
12.00 – 12.45pm Grade 3 Tap –  Studio 2
12.15 – 1.00pm Junior street (5-8 years) – Studio 3
12.15 – 12.45pm Tiny Groovers –  (3 – 5 years) Studio 1
1.30 – 2.30pm Abundance training –  (Invite only) Studio 1
2.30 – 3.30pm Solo’s and duo’s training –  (Invite only) Studio 1
SUNDAY
Studio Closed – Rooms Available to Hire for Events, Parties or Private Functions.
All students are assessed and will be placed in the correct class according to ability.
 
Please be aware that this timetable may be subject to change. If you have any queries, please feel free to get in touch.

If a class is missed it can make it up in another class.